Menü
News
Wettkampf
Ausschreibung LA-Einkampfmeisterschaften
Ausschreibung LMM-Vorrunde
Anmeldung
Zeitplan
Letzte Weisungen
Ranglisten LA-EM
Ranglisten LMM
Bestenliste Lauf
Bestenliste techn. Disziplinen
Fotogalerie
Links
Login
Bestenliste techn. Disziplinen
Search:
Clear filters
Kategorie
All
MAN
SEN
U10M
U10W
U12M
U12W
U14M
U14W
U16M
U16W
U18M
U18W
U20M
U20W
WOM
Disziplin
All
Ballwurf 200 g
Ballwurf 80 g
Diskus 1.0 kg
Diskus 1.5 kg
Diskus 1.75 kg
Diskus 2.0 kg
Hochsprung
Kugel 3.0 kg
Kugel 4.0 kg
Kugel 5.0 kg
Kugel 6.25 kg
Kugel 7.25 kg
Schleuderball 1.0 kg
Schleuderball 1.5 kg
Speer 400 g
Speer 600 g
Speer 800 g
Stabhochsprung
Steinheben 18 kg
Steinheben 22.5 kg
Steinstossen 12.5 kg
Steinstossen 6.0 kg
Weitsprung
Weitsprung (Zo)
Wurfkörper 300g
Leistung
Athletin / Athlet
Verein
Kategorie
Disziplin
Anlass
Ort
Keine Daten für diese Disziplin.
32.14
Reding Werner
TV Gipf-Oberfrick
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM1981
Aarau
32.08
Beck Leo
TV Wittnau
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM1981
Aarau
31.87
Obrist Reto
TV Sulz
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM2002
Stein
31.86
Stalder Michel
SV Gipf-Oberfrick
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM2005
Stein
31.84
Merkofer Roland
TV Kaisten
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM1987
Brugg
31.78
Obrist Reto
TV Sulz
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM2003
Stein
31.76
Leimgruber Max
TV Stein
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM1989
Aarau
31.70
Merkofer Roland
TV Kaisten
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM1995
Stein
31.60
Leimgruber Walter
TV Stein
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM1995
Stein
31.54
Schraner Michael
SV Gipf-Oberfrick
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM2011
Stein
31.52
Merkofer Roland
TV Kaisten
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM1996
Stein
31.47
Schraner Michael
SV Gipf-Oberfrick
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM1998
Stein
31.40
Kress Frank
BTV Aarau
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM1983
Aarau
31.36
Leimgruber Max
TV Stein
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM1995
Stein
31.33
Leimgruber Walter
TV Stein
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM1987
Brugg
31.32
Leimgruber Walter
TV Stein
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM1992
Aarau
31.30
Schmid Markus
TV Magden
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM1981
Aarau
31.28
Schlienger Florian
TV Wegenstetten
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM2006
Stein
31.24
Leimgruber Max
TV Stein
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM1980
Aarau
31.20
Beck Leo
TV Wittnau
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM1982
Aarau
31.18
Meier Willi
BTV Aarau
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM1983
Aarau
31.17
Obrist Reto
TV Sulz
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM2001
Stein
31.08
Obrist Daniel
TV Sulz
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM1995
Stein
31.05
Leimgruber Walter
TV Stein
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM1997
Stein
31.02
Bernet Jonas
SV Gipf-Oberfrick
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM2012
Stein