Menü
News
Wettkampf
Ausschreibung LA-Einkampfmeisterschaften
Ausschreibung LMM-Vorrunde
Anmeldung
Zeitplan
Letzte Weisungen
Ranglisten LA-EM
Ranglisten LMM
Bestenliste Lauf
Bestenliste techn. Disziplinen
Fotogalerie
Links
Login
Bestenliste techn. Disziplinen
Search:
Clear filters
Kategorie
All
MAN
SEN
U10M
U10W
U12M
U12W
U14M
U14W
U16M
U16W
U18M
U18W
U20M
U20W
WOM
Disziplin
All
Ballwurf 200 g
Ballwurf 80 g
Diskus 1.0 kg
Diskus 1.5 kg
Diskus 1.75 kg
Diskus 2.0 kg
Hochsprung
Kugel 3.0 kg
Kugel 4.0 kg
Kugel 5.0 kg
Kugel 6.25 kg
Kugel 7.25 kg
Schleuderball 1.0 kg
Schleuderball 1.5 kg
Speer 400 g
Speer 600 g
Speer 800 g
Stabhochsprung
Steinheben 18 kg
Steinheben 22.5 kg
Steinstossen 12.5 kg
Steinstossen 6.0 kg
Weitsprung
Weitsprung (Zo)
Wurfkörper 300g
Leistung
Athletin / Athlet
Verein
Kategorie
Disziplin
Anlass
Ort
Keine Daten für diese Disziplin.
24.16
Wyss Ferdy
TV Oberhof
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM1985
Aarau
24.00
Bischofsberger Mirko
SV Gipf-Oberfrick
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM1998
Stein
23.95
Zulliger Fredy
TV Gipf-Oberfrick
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM1989
Aarau
23.85
Mathis Frank
TV Schupfart
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM2009
Stein
23.72
Tschopp Peter
TV Zeiningen
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM1997
Stein
23.71
Stocker Peter
TV Hellikon
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM2006
Stein
23.47
Schmid Sebastian
TV Wegenstetten
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM2003
Stein
23.30
Keller Tobias
TV Schupfart
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM2006
Stein
23.18
Lauber Christian
TV Oeschgen
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM2001
Stein
23.06
Schneider Daniel
TV Zeiningen
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM1997
Stein
22.88
Zulliger Fredi
TV Gipf-Oberfrick
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM1992
Aarau
22.68
Kägi Adrian
TV Zeiningen
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM1997
Stein
22.54
Zulliger Paul
TV Gipf-Oberfrick
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM1992
Aarau
22.48
Schär Ivan
TV Wegenstetten
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM2003
Stein
22.35
Mathis Markus
TV Stein
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM1987
Brugg
22.10
Vogel Roger
TV Hellikon
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM2002
Stein
21.80
Graf Daniel
TV Zeiningen
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM1997
Stein
21.78
Mangold Hans
TV Oberhof
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM1996
Stein
21.48
Stocker Peter
TV Hellikon
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM2003
Stein
21.34
Kyburz Thomas
TV Schupfart
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM2006
Stein
21.23
Vogel Roger
TV Hellikon
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM2003
Stein
21.19
Hug Peter
TSV Gansingen
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM2011
Stein
21.13
Schibli Alexander
TV Zeiningen
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM1997
Stein
20.94
Schlienger Florian
TV Wegenstetten
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM2002
Stein
20.93
Schmid Roger
TV Wittnau
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM2010
Stein