Menü
News
Wettkampf
Ausschreibung LA-Einkampfmeisterschaften
Ausschreibung LMM-Vorrunde
Anmeldung
Zeitplan
Letzte Weisungen
Ranglisten LA-EM
Ranglisten LMM
Bestenliste Lauf
Bestenliste techn. Disziplinen
Fotogalerie
Links
Login
Bestenliste techn. Disziplinen
Search:
Clear filters
Kategorie
All
MAN
SEN
U10M
U10W
U12M
U12W
U14M
U14W
U16M
U16W
U18M
U18W
U20M
U20W
WOM
Disziplin
All
Ballwurf 200 g
Ballwurf 80 g
Diskus 1.0 kg
Diskus 1.5 kg
Diskus 1.75 kg
Diskus 2.0 kg
Hochsprung
Kugel 3.0 kg
Kugel 4.0 kg
Kugel 5.0 kg
Kugel 6.25 kg
Kugel 7.25 kg
Schleuderball 1.0 kg
Schleuderball 1.5 kg
Speer 400 g
Speer 600 g
Speer 800 g
Stabhochsprung
Steinheben 18 kg
Steinheben 22.5 kg
Steinstossen 12.5 kg
Steinstossen 6.0 kg
Weitsprung
Weitsprung (Zo)
Wurfkörper 300g
Leistung
Athletin / Athlet
Verein
Kategorie
Disziplin
Anlass
Ort
Keine Daten für diese Disziplin.
29.72
Leimgruber Martin
TV Stein
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM1983
Aarau
29.68
Müller Meinrad
TV Kaisten
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM1996
Stein
29.66
Stalder Michel
SV Gipf-Oberfrick
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM2006
Stein
29.65
Leimgruber Walter
TV Stein
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM1985
Aarau
29.62
Stalder Michel
SV Gipf-Oberfrick
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM2004
Stein
29.58
Schmid Markus
TSV Rheinfelden
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM1985
Aarau
29.57
Hunziker Simon
TV Herznach
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM2012
Stein
29.55
Zumsteg David
TV Mettau
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM1983
Aarau
29.49
Sulzbacher Günther
STV Sins
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM2010
Stein
29.48
Beck Leo
TV Wittnau
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM1987
Brugg
29.48
Hasler Philipp
TV Hellikon
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM1988
Brugg
29.44
Mörker Roland
STV Untersiggenthal
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM2012
Stein
29.39
Reimann Erich
TV Oberhof
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM1985
Aarau
29.12
Beck Leo
TV Wittnau
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM1992
Aarau
29.09
Brogli Markus
TV Wittnau
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM1992
Aarau
29.08
Brogle Erwin
TV Wittnau
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM1980
Aarau
29.02
Leimgruber Walter
TV Stein
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM1988
Brugg
28.99
Obrist Daniel
TV Sulz
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM1992
Aarau
28.98
Neuenschwander Ernst
TV Wegenstetten
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM1997
Stein
28.93
Keller Tobias
TV Schupfart
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM2009
Stein
28.90
Leimgruber Walter
TV Stein
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM1980
Aarau
28.86
Tschudi Roland
TV Wittnau
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM1989
Aarau
28.82
Leimgruber Walter
TV Stein
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM2002
Stein
28.75
Hunziker Simon
TV Herznach
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM2014
Stein
28.68
Jegge Stefan
TV Kaisten
MAN
Diskus 2.0 kg
LAEM1997
Stein